+1(407) 404-3730 kristinamooty.realtor@gmail.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Areas
    1. Orlando Overview
    2. Chuluota Listings
    3. Oviedo Listings
    4. Winter Park Listings
    5. Winter Springs Listings
    6. Winter Garden Listings
    7. Clermont Listings
  • Kristina Mooty, REALTOR® Kristina Mooty, REALTOR®
  • Calculator
  • Reviews
    1. Reviews
  • Blogs
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    2452 FORMAX DR, Orlando, FL 32828

    $369,000

    $369,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,804 SqFt

    2452 FORMAX DR, Orlando, FL 32828

    Listed by Kristina Mooty REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    3344 CORONA VILLAGE WAY #203, Orlando, FL 32835

    $148,000

    $159,900

    7.4%
    1 Bed1 Bath945 SqFt

    3344 CORONA VILLAGE WAY #203, Orlando, FL 32835

    Listed by Kristina Mooty REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    14515 MAILER BLVD, Orlando, FL 32828

    $630,000

    $630,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,773 SqFt

    14515 MAILER BLVD, Orlando, FL 32828

    Listed by Crystal Adams RE/MAX INNOVATION

    Stellar MLS
    5817 COVE DR, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    $655,000

    $649,900

    0.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,174 SqFt

    5817 COVE DR, Belle Isle, FL 32812

    Listed by Bobby Davidowitz EXP REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
    945 WILLIAMSBURG DR, Titusville, FL 32780

    $230,000

    $240,000

    4.2%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

    945 WILLIAMSBURG DR, Titusville, FL 32780

    Listed by Melanie Leifert CREEGAN GROUP

    Stellar MLS
    7708 NW 51ST DR, Gainesville, FL 32653

    $454,000

    $465,000

    2.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,205 SqFt

    7708 NW 51ST DR, Gainesville, FL 32653

    Listed by Paul Curlings REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    5840 GULF OF MEXICO DR, Longboat Key, FL 34228

    $4,500,000

    $4,950,000

    9.1%
    4 Beds6 Baths4,145 SqFt

    5840 GULF OF MEXICO DR, Longboat Key, FL 34228

    Listed by Toni Zarghami KW COASTAL LIVING III

    Stellar MLS
    401 27TH ST W, Bradenton, FL 34205

    $439,900

    $439,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,723 SqFt

    401 27TH ST W, Bradenton, FL 34205

    Listed by Nathan Mathers PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    5921 15TH AVE S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    $429,000

    $429,900

    0.2%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

    5921 15TH AVE S, Gulfport, FL 33707

    Listed by Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    11421 AMAPOLA BLOOM CT, Riverview, FL 33579

    $362,500

    $365,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,076 SqFt

    11421 AMAPOLA BLOOM CT, Riverview, FL 33579

    Listed by Chanelle Brennan EATON REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    8590 SW 95TH CT, Ocala, FL 34481

    $440,000

    $475,000

    7.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,814 SqFt

    8590 SW 95TH CT, Ocala, FL 34481

    Listed by Jenni Kennedy REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    315 SAN MAURO DR, Auburndale, FL 33823

    $275,000

    $289,999

    5.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

    315 SAN MAURO DR, Auburndale, FL 33823

    Listed by Maureen Nguyen, LLC REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    726 KILDRUMMY DR, Davenport, FL 33896

    $360,000

    $380,000

    5.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,820 SqFt

    726 KILDRUMMY DR, Davenport, FL 33896

    Listed by Edouard Sarkissian COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    275 1ST AVE S #2108, St Petersburg, FL 33701

    $1,015,180

    $1,039,900

    2.4%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,339 SqFt

    275 1ST AVE S #2108, St Petersburg, FL 33701

    Listed by Peter Arner COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    Stellar MLS
    393 WEKIVA COVE RD, Longwood, FL 32779

    $536,000

    $520,000

    3.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,002 SqFt

    393 WEKIVA COVE RD, Longwood, FL 32779

    Listed by Miranda Earnest COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    1234 VERDE PINES CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

    $718,000

    $739,999

    3.0%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,495 SqFt

    1234 VERDE PINES CT, Ocoee, FL 34761

    Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    2120 ROBINSON AVE, Sarasota, FL 34232

    $545,000

    $475,000

    14.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt

    2120 ROBINSON AVE, Sarasota, FL 34232

    Listed by Candy Swick CANDY SWICK & COMPANY

    Stellar MLS
    14395 SW 18TH PL, Ocala, FL 34481

    $230,000

    $232,499

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,267 SqFt

    14395 SW 18TH PL, Ocala, FL 34481

    Listed by Sergio Rebollo REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC

    Stellar MLS
    5271 RISHLEY RUN WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    $435,000

    $435,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,556 SqFt

    5271 RISHLEY RUN WAY, Mount Dora, FL 32757

    Listed by Matthew Hughes REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    215 Hickory Course Loop HICKORY COURSE LOOP, Ocala, FL 34472

    $342,000

    $344,900

    0.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,326 SqFt

Listed by Hector Feliciano REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    8298 PORTOFINO DR #405, Davenport, FL 33896

    $201,950

    $204,900

    1.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt

    8298 PORTOFINO DR #405, Davenport, FL 33896

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    16716 WINGSPREAD LOOP, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    $485,000

    $495,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt

    16716 WINGSPREAD LOOP, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    14069 OCEAN PINE CIR, Orlando, FL 32828

    $499,000

    $499,990

    0.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,008 SqFt

    14069 OCEAN PINE CIR, Orlando, FL 32828

    Listed by Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS
    6002 NAVONA WAY, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    $355,999

    $355,999

    5 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

    6002 NAVONA WAY, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Kristina Mooty, REALTOR®

    Kristina Mooty License ID: SL3590754

    +1(407) 404-3730 kristinamooty.realtor@gmail.com

    8291 Championsgate Blvd.. Championsgate, FL 33896

      • Home
        Areas
        1. Orlando Overview
        2. Chuluota Listings
        3. Oviedo Listings
        4. Winter Park Listings
        5. Winter Springs Listings
        6. Winter Garden Listings
        7. Clermont Listings
        Blogs
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Calculator
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Reviews
        1. Reviews

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.